Kim Engelbrecht

Kim Engelbrecht

Birthday: 20 June 1980, Cape Town, South Africa
Birth Name: Kim Suzanne Engelbrecht
Height: 165 cm
Kim Engelbrecht was born on June 20, 1980 in Cape Town, South Africa as Kim Suzanne Engelbrecht. She is an actress, known for Eye in the Sky (2015), Sarahsarà (1994) and Bunny Chow: Know Thyself (2006).
Kim Engelbrecht's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...