Gene Siskel

Gene Siskel

Birthday: January 26, 1946 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Eugene Kal Siskel
Height: 188 cm
Gene Siskel was born on January 26, 1946 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Eugene Kal Siskel. He was married to Marlene Siskel. He died on February 20, 1999 in Evanston, Illinois.
Gene Siskel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...