Bob Jellison

Bob Jellison

Birth Name: Robert Dow Jellison
Height: 157 cm
Bob Jellison was born on August 21, 1908 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA as Robert Dow Jellison. He was an actor, known for Petticoat Junction (1963), I Love Lucy (1951) and The Twonky (1953). He died on April 21, 1980 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Bob Jellison's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...