Angela Satterwhite

Angela Satterwhite

Birthday: November 8, 1949 in Harris County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Angela Belinda Satterwhite
Angela Satterwhite was born on November 8, 1949 in Harris County, Texas, USA as Angela Belinda Satterwhite. She is an actress, known for Room 222 (1969), That's My Mama (1974) and The Brady Bunch (1969).
Angela Satterwhite's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...