Francine Stock

Francine Stock

Birthday: March 14, 1958
Birth Name: Francine Elizabeth Stock
Francine Stock was born on March 14, 1958 as Francine Elizabeth Stock. She is an actress, known for Fatale (1992), Visionaries (2007) and The Antiques Show (1997). She has been married to Robert Lance Hughes since 1987.
Francine Stock's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...