John Flint

John Flint

Birth Name: John Frederick Flint
John Flint was born on August 1, 1929 in London, England as John Frederick Flint. He was an actor, known for The Life and Death of King John (1984), King Richard the Second (1978) and Arch of Triumph (1984). He died in September 1987 in London.
John Flint's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Flint'S roles