Corinna Tsopei

Corinna Tsopei

Birthday: June 21, 1944 in Athens, Greece
Birth Name: Kiriaki Tsopei
Height: 170 cm
Corinna Tsopei was born on June 21, 1944 in Athens, Greece as Kiriaki Tsopei. She is an actress, known for Un homme nommé Cheval (1970), Psyhi kai sarka (1974) and Perdus dans l'espace (1965). She was previously married to Freddie Fields and Steven Zax.
Corinna Tsopei's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...