Leisel Jones

Leisel Jones

Birthday: August 30, 1985 in Katherine, Northern Territory, Australia
Birth Name: Leisel Marie Jones
Height: 177 cm
Leisel Jones was born on August 30, 1985 in Katherine, Northern Territory, Australia as Leisel Marie Jones.
Leisel Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...