Allyce Beasley

Allyce Beasley

Birthday: 6 July 1954, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Allyce Tannenberg
Height: 170 cm
Allyce Beasley was born on July 6, 1954 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Allyce Tannenberg. She is an actress, known for Moonlighting (1985), Stuart Little (1999) and Legally Blonde (2001). She has been married to Jim Bosche since January 15, 1999. She was previously married to Vincent Schiavelli and Christopher Sansocie.
Allyce Beasley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...