Vlad Coada

Vlad Coada

Birthday: 1981, Bucharest, Romania
Birth Name: Ionut Vlad Coada
Height: 182 cm
Vlad Coada was born in 1981 in Bucharest, Romania as Ionut Vlad Coada. He is known for his work on Second in Command (2006), The Hard Corps (2006) and Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud (2007).
Vlad Coada's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...