Danny Roselle

Danny Roselle

Birthday: 19 August 1981, Orange, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Daniel William Roselle
Height: 170 cm
Born Daniel William Roselle on August 19, 1981, in Orange, New Jersey. Danny Roselle is an American singer/songwriter and producer. He is also a founding member of the New York City based rock group, The Crash Moderns. His first film appearance was on HBO's hit series, The Sopranos. His music has been featured in recent episodes of the hit tel... Show more »
Born Daniel William Roselle on August 19, 1981, in Orange, New Jersey. Danny Roselle is an American singer/songwriter and producer. He is also a founding member of the New York City based rock group, The Crash Moderns. His first film appearance was on HBO's hit series, The Sopranos. His music has been featured in recent episodes of the hit television show, Degrassi, The Sopranos, and numerous commercial work. Show less «
Danny Roselle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...