Cristen Kauffman

Cristen Kauffman

Birthday: 10 November 1961, USA
Birth Name: Cristen Lee Kauffman
Cristen Kauffman was born on November 10, 1961 in the USA as Cristen Lee Kauffman. She is known for her work on Back to the Future (1985), Welcome to 18 (1986) and Agnes Browne (1999).
Cristen Kauffman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cristen Kauffman'S roles