Rachel Jacobs

Rachel Jacobs

Birthday: September 26, 1970 in Rexburg, Idaho, USA
Birth Name: Rachel Elizabeth Jacobs
Height: 157 cm
Rachel Jacobs was born on September 26, 1970 in Rexburg, Idaho, USA as Rachel Elizabeth Jacobs. She is an actress, known for Quoi de neuf, docteur? (1985), Arnold et Willy (1978) and La croisière s'amuse (1977). She has been married to Jonathan Struhs since November 24, 1993. They have four children.
Rachel Jacobs's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...