Cynthia Songé

Cynthia Songé

Birthday: 26 September 1951, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Songey
Cynthia Songé was born on September 26, 1951 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA as Cynthia Ann Songey. She is known for her work on Superman: Brainiac Attacks (2006), Caged Heat (1974) and The Life & Adventures of Santa Claus (2000). She was married to Susan Blu. She died on May 19, 2010 in Arroyo Grande, California.
Cynthia Songé's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...