Melissa Ordway

Melissa Ordway

Birthday: 31 March 1983, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Melissa Pam Ordway
Height: 173 cm
Melissa Ordway was born on March 31, 1983 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Melissa Pam Ordway. She is an actress, known for Ted (2012), In Time (2011) and 17 Again (2009). She has been married to Justin Gaston since September 22, 2012. They have one child.
Melissa Ordway's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...