Timothy O'Dwyer

Timothy O'Dwyer

Birthday: 12 March 1977, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Timothy Patrick O'Dwyer
Timothy O'Dwyer was born on March 12, 1977 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Timothy Patrick O'Dwyer. He is an actor, known for The Garth Method (2004), The Wedding Party (2010) and Thirty Eight (2005).
Timothy O'Dwyer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...