Ulf Johansson

Ulf Johansson

Birthday: February 3, 1922 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Ulf Olav Johansson
Ulf Johansson was born on February 3, 1922 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Ulf Olav Johansson. He was an actor, known for Femte generationen (1986), L'heure du loup (1968) and La Honte (1968). He was married to Ingrid Borthen. He died on February 15, 1990 in Stockholm.
Ulf Johansson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...