Richard Haass

Richard Haass

Birthday: 28 July 1951, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Nathan Haass
Richard Haass was born on July 28, 1951 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Richard Nathan Haass. He is a producer, known for The Gulf War (1996), CIA: Guerres secrètes (2003) and The Colbert Report (2005).
Richard Haass's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...