Masahiro Motoki

Masahiro Motoki

Birth Name: Masahiro Uchida
Masahiro Motoki was born on December 21, 1965 in Okegawa, Saitama, Japan as Masahiro Uchida. He is an actor, known for Departures (2008), Bird People in China (1998) and Sumo do, sumo don't (1992). He has been married to Yayako Uchida since July 1995. They have three children.
Masahiro Motoki's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...