John-Paul Lavoisier

John-Paul Lavoisier

Birthday: 12 March 1980, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: John Paul Seponski
Height: 179 cm
Devoting his child/teenage years towards his talent for drumming, John-Paul attended the University of the Arts in Philadelphia with a major in jazz percussion after high school. At the age of 20, he left to pursue an acting career in Manhattan. He has great passion for golf. He currently lives in Los Angeles.
John-Paul Lavoisier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...