Natasha Bedingfield

Natasha Bedingfield

Birthday: 26 November 1981, Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Natasha Anne Bedingfield
Height: 168 cm
Natasha Bedingfield was born on November 26, 1981 in Haywards Heath, Sussex, England as Natasha Anne Bedingfield. She has been married to Matthew Robinson since March 21, 2009.
Natasha Bedingfield's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...