Paul Hinckley

Paul Hinckley

Birthday: December 31, 1955 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Paul Charles Hinckley
Paul Hinckley was born on December 31, 1955 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Paul Charles Hinckley. He was an actor, known for Magic Mongo (1977), The Krofft Supershow (1976) and Isis (1975). He died on January 6, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Paul Hinckley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...