Noah Nelson

Noah Nelson

Birthday: October 11, 1975 in Northern California, USA
Birth Name: Noah Robert Nelson
Height: 188 cm
Noah Nelson is a writer and producer known for Hawaii Five-0, Secrets and Lies, and The Oath. He was born in Northern California, but grew up on the Big Island of Hawaii. His father is actor Craig T Nelson, and his mother is stage actress Robin McCarthy. He traveled extensively with both his parents, performing in his mother's stage plays, and... Show more »
Noah Nelson is a writer and producer known for Hawaii Five-0, Secrets and Lies, and The Oath. He was born in Northern California, but grew up on the Big Island of Hawaii. His father is actor Craig T Nelson, and his mother is stage actress Robin McCarthy. He traveled extensively with both his parents, performing in his mother's stage plays, and spending summers on set with his father. He attended Pepperdine University, and has two older siblings, Christopher and Tiffany. Noah has been married and divorced twice, and has 2 daughters. Show less «
Noah Nelson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...