Magic Johnson

Magic Johnson

Birthday: 14 August 1959, Lansing, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Earvin Johnson
Height: 206 cm
Magic Johnson was born on August 14, 1959 in Lansing, Michigan, USA as Earvin Johnson. He is a producer and actor, known for Magic & Bird: A Courtship of Rivals (2010), The NBA on TNT (1988) and Michael Jordan: Air Time (1993). He has been married to Cookie Johnson since September 14, 1991. They have two children.
Magic Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Magic Johnson'S roles