Michael Maitland

Michael Maitland

Birthday: August 27, 1956 in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Michael Walker
Michael Maitland was born on August 27, 1956 in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA as Michael Walker. He was an actor, known for Dark Shadows (1966), Search for Tomorrow (1951) and The Edge of Night (1956). He died on April 23, 2014 in Rhinebeck, New York, USA.
Michael Maitland's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...