Tom Daschle

Tom Daschle

Birthday: 9 December 1947, Aberdeen, South Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Daschle
Tom Daschle was born on December 9, 1947 in Aberdeen, South Dakota, USA as Thomas Andrew Daschle. He has been married to Linda Hall since 1984. They have three children.
Tom Daschle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...