Sharon Farrell

Sharon Farrell

Birthday: 24 December 1940, Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Sharon Forsmoe
Height: 165 cm
Sharon Farrell was born on December 24, 1940 in Sioux City, Iowa, USA as Sharon Forsmoe. She is an actress, known for Can't Buy Me Love (1987), Night of the Comet (1984) and It's Alive (1974). She was previously married to Dale Trevillion, Steve Salkin, John Boyer, Ron De Biasio and Andrew Prine.
Sharon Farrell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sharon Farrell'S roles