Keli Wolfe

Keli Wolfe

Birthday: 27 November 1979, Tarrant County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Keli Marie Wolfe
Keli Wolfe was born on November 27, 1979 in Tarrant County, Texas, USA as Keli Marie Wolfe. She is an actress and producer, known for A New Flavor (2009), Jacob (2011) and Possum Walk (2010).
Keli Wolfe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...