Dayton Allen

Dayton Allen

Birthday: September 24, 1919 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Dayton Allen Bolke
Dayton Allen was born on September 24, 1919 in New York City, New York, USA as Dayton Allen Bolke. He is known for his work on Cotton Club (1984), The Deputy Dawg Show (1959) and The Monster Master (1966). He was married to Elvi Allen. He died on November 11, 2004 in Hendersonville, North Carolina, USA.
Dayton Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...