Lyssa Browne

Lyssa Browne

Birthday: 25 October 1967
Birth Name: Lyssa Marie Browne
Lyssa Browne was born on October 25, 1967 as Lyssa Marie Browne. She is an actress, known for Star Fox 64 (1997), Star Fox 64 3D (2011) and Star Fox Zero (2016). She is married to Craig Patterson.
Lyssa Browne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...