Francisco Rivela

Francisco Rivela

Birthday: 1955 in Spain
Birth Name: Francisco Gutierrez Rivela
Francisco Rivela was born in 1955 in Spain as Francisco Gutierrez Rivela. He is known for his work on Cosby Show (1984), Stealing Home: The Case of Contemporary Cuban Baseball (2001) and St. Paul (2005). He was married to Dr. Alina Segura-Bustamante. He died on September 29, 2009 in New York City, New York, USA.
Francisco Rivela's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...