Nick Ahlgrim

Nick Ahlgrim

Birthday: January 15, 1984 in Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Steven Ahlgrim
Nick Ahlgrim was born on January 15, 1984 in Long Beach, California, USA as Nicholas Steven Ahlgrim. He is known for his work on JAG (1995), Murder 101 (2006) and My American Family (2005).
Nick Ahlgrim's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...