Larry Martyn

Larry Martyn

Birthday: March 22, 1934 in London, England, UK
Birth Name: Lawrence Martyn
Larry Martyn was born on March 22, 1934 in London, England as Lawrence Martyn. He was an actor, known for Département S (1969), Whoops Baghdad! (1973) and Are You Being Served? (1972). He was married to Hilary Martyn. He died on August 7, 1994 in Kent, England.
Larry Martyn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...