Connie Cezon

Connie Cezon

Birthday: March 28, 1925 in Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Consuelo Lord Cezon
Connie Cezon was born on March 28, 1925 in Oakland, California, USA as Consuelo Lord Cezon. She is known for her work on Corny Casanovas (1952), Perry Mason (1957) and Female Jungle (1955). She died on February 26, 2004 in Glendale, California.
Connie Cezon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...