Grant George

Grant George

Birthday: 19 May 1971, Watsonville, California, USA
Birth Name: Grant Raymond George
Height: 188 cm
Grant George was born on May 19, 1971 in Watsonville, California, USA as Grant Raymond George. He is known for his work on Hotel Transylvania 2 (2015), Dishidia duodeshimu Fainaru fantajî (2011) and Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (2014). He has been married to Jessica Gee-George since September 24, 2003. They have t... Show more »
Grant George was born on May 19, 1971 in Watsonville, California, USA as Grant Raymond George. He is known for his work on Hotel Transylvania 2 (2015), Dishidia duodeshimu Fainaru fantajî (2011) and Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (2014). He has been married to Jessica Gee-George since September 24, 2003. They have two children. Show less «
Grant George's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...