Stephen Chase

Stephen Chase

Birthday: April 11, 1902 in Huntington, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Guy Alden Chase
Height: 191 cm
Stephen Chase was born on April 11, 1902 in Huntington, Long Island, New York, USA as Guy Alden Chase. He was an actor, known for Le choc des mondes (1951), Danger planétaire (1958) and Six-Gun Trail (1938). He died on April 1, 1982 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Stephen Chase's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...