Hilary Thompson

Hilary Thompson

Birthday: 2 March 1949, Birmingham, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Hilary Isabelle Thompson
Hilary Thompson was born on March 2, 1949 in Birmingham, Michigan, USA as Hilary Isabelle Thompson. She is an actress, known for Nighthawks (1981), The Fury (1978) and The Falls (1980). She has been married to Alan Ormsby since 1988. They have one child.
Hilary Thompson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...