Larry Pfohl

Larry Pfohl

Birth Name: Lawrence Pfohl
Height: 193 cm
Larry Pfohl was born on June 2, 1958 in Buffalo, New York, USA as Lawrence Pfohl. He is an actor, known for WCW Monday Nitro (1995), World Wide Wrestling (1975) and Superboy (1988). He was previously married to Peggy Fulbright.
Larry Pfohl's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...