Henric Brandt

Henric Brandt

Birthday: 23 July 1977, Stockholm, Sweden
Birth Name: Lars Henric Brandt
Height: 196 cm
Henric Brandt was born on July 23, 1977 in Stockholm, Sweden as Lars Henric Brandt. He is a producer and editor, known for The Horror Vault 2 (2009), Död vid ankomst (2008) and Sinister Visions (2013).
Henric Brandt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...