Hilaria Baldwin

Hilaria Baldwin

Birthday: 6 January 1984, Mallorca, Spain
Birth Name: Hilaria Lynn Thomas
Height: 163 cm
Hilaria Baldwin was born on January 6, 1984 in Mallorca, Spain as Hilaria Lynn Thomas. She has been married to Alec Baldwin since June 30, 2012. They have three children.
Hilaria Baldwin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...