Ken Duberstein

Ken Duberstein

Birthday: 21 April 1944, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth M. Duberstein
Ken Duberstein was born on April 21, 1944 in the USA as Kenneth M. Duberstein. He is known for his work on The West Wing (1999), The West Wing Documentary Special (2002) and The Presidents' Gatekeepers (2013).
Ken Duberstein's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...