Fabio

Fabio

Birthday: 15 March 1959, Milan, Lombardy, Italy
Birth Name: Fabio Lanzoni
Height: 191 cm
Fabio was born on March 15, 1959 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy as Fabio Lanzoni. He is known for his work on Zoolander (2001), Dumbbells (2014) and Death Becomes Her (1992).
Fabio's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...