Elroy 'Crazylegs' Hirsch

Elroy 'Crazylegs' Hirsch

Birthday: June 17, 1923 in Wausau, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Elroy Leon Hirsch
Height: 188 cm
Elroy 'Crazylegs' Hirsch was born on June 17, 1923 in Wausau, Wisconsin, USA as Elroy Leon Hirsch. He was an actor, known for À l'heure zéro (1957), Crazylegs (1953) and Prisons sans chaînes (1955). He was married to Ruth Stahmer. He died on January 28, 2004 in Madison, Wisconsin.
Elroy 'Crazylegs' Hirsch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...