Mike Jolly

Mike Jolly

Birthday: 29 November 1959, USA
Birth Name: Michael B. Jolly
Mike Jolly was born on November 29, 1959 in the USA as Michael B. Jolly. He is an actor, known for Forrest Gump (1994), Sister Act (1992) and Three O'Clock High (1987).
Mike Jolly's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mike Jolly'S roles