Lisa Niemi

Lisa Niemi

Birthday: 26 May 1956, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Haapaniemi
Height: 163 cm
Lisa Niemi was born on May 26, 1956 in Houston, Texas, USA as Lisa Haapaniemi. She is an actress and director, known for Steel Dawn (1987), One Last Dance (2003) and She's Having a Baby (1988). She has been married to Albert DePrisco since May 25, 2014. She was previously married to Patrick Swayze.
Lisa Niemi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...