Tava Smiley

Tava Smiley

Birthday: 19 October 1971, Theodosia, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Tava Michelle Smiley
Height: 170 cm
Tava Smiley was born on October 19, 1971 in Theodosia, Missouri, USA as Tava Michelle Smiley. She is an actress and producer, known for General Hospital (1963), Good Luck Chuck (2007) and Timecop: The Berlin Decision (2003).
Tava Smiley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...