Dot-Marie Jones

Dot-Marie Jones

Birthday: 4 January 1964, Turlock, California, USA
Birth Name: Dorothy Marie Jones
Height: 191 cm
Dot-Marie Jones was born on January 4, 1964 in Turlock, California, USA as Dorothy Marie Jones. She is an actress, known for The Boondock Saints (1999), Glee (2009) and Patch Adams (1998). She has been married to Bridgett Casteen since December 21, 2013.
Dot-Marie Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...