Brandon Alexander

Brandon Alexander

Birthday: 23 December 1991, Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Brandon Alexander Rainey
Height: 180 cm
Brandon Alexander was born on December 23, 1991 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA as Brandon Alexander Rainey. He is an actor, known for Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014), Damn Man! (2016) and The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012).
Brandon Alexander's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...