Nina Repeta

Nina Repeta

Birthday: 10 September 1967, Shelby, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Nina Lynn Blanton
Nina Repeta was born on September 10, 1967 in Shelby, North Carolina, USA as Nina Lynn Blanton. She is an actress, known for Dawson's Creek (1998), The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015) and Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood (2002). She is married to Mike Repeta. They have one child.
Nina Repeta's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nina Repeta'S roles