Katrina Morris

Katrina Morris

Birthday: 27 May 1971, Contra Costa County, California, USA
Birth Name: Katrina Flett
Height: 170 cm
Katrina Morris was born on May 27, 1971 in Contra Costa County, California, USA as Katrina Flett. She is an actress and writer, known for Two Much (1996), The Position (2014) and The Treasure Hunter (2011). She is married to Lonny Morris.
Katrina Morris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...